Рейтинг участников

"Пони в гостях у Пифагора" 2 класс

Дата проведения: 01.04.2021 - 30.04.2021

Количество участников: 164

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Алиса Ведерникова Павлодарская область Павлодар 10 01:06:36.5641870
Аблай Мурзабаев Нур-Султан Нур-Султан 9 00:35:21.6231300
Валерия Филимоненко Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 9 00:45:38.1683600
Шегебаева Алтынай Алматинская область‎ п. Алмалыбак 9 00:52:46.2508910
Виктория Бронш Акмолинская область Кокшетау 9 01:06:03.2855380
Ольга Филимоненко Нур-Султан Усть-Каменогорск 9 01:12:42.4956850
Анастасия Синюгина Северо-Казахстанская область Акжарскмй район 9 01:19:00.4689680
Вероника Колосова Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 9 00:43:38.4830360
Ермекқали Жанар Алматинская область‎ Алмалыбақ 8 01:08:24.4634000
Коркем Хужаахмед Алматы Каскелен 8 00:59:17.9924060
Карина Гашимова Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 8 00:03:10.2103550
Адия Малдыбек Алматинская область‎ Алматы 8 00:48:18.1836640
Азиза Аргынгазина Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 8 00:44:45.3957080
Валерия Филимоненко Павлодарская область Усть-Каменогорск 8 00:44:27.8607470
Сабина Левченко Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 8 00:01:19.5045200
Жансель Тембай Павлодарская область Экибастуз 8 00:44:42.5429810
Арыстан Мухамеджанов Нур-Султан Нур-Султан 8 00:45:16.0452180
Всеволод Березин Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 8 00:43:06.0054980
Злата Люлина Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 8 01:16:47.5025810
Ерасыл Толеухан Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 8 00:29:27.8828790
Лидия Рязанова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменагорск 8 00:50:00.3901650
Жан Қуанышбек Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Бескарагайский район 8 00:49:50.0122870
Данияр Ерғара Алматинская область‎ Илийский район, Дачи 1 8 00:53:47.2791950
Ангелина Людвина Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 8 00:46:10.5296900
Валерия Возмитель Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 8 00:32:49.9990010
Наргиз Назирова Павлодарская область Павлодар 8 01:05:32.4563030
Кристина Петрова Павлодарская область Павлодар 8 00:08:01.6284820
Шамиль Ташев Павлодарская область Павлодар 8 00:12:52.9767860
Альбина Мусабаева Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 8 00:52:49.1729910
Диана Боярова Павлодарская область Павлодар 8 00:03:38.2363770
Аяна Бастенова Павлодарская область Павлодар 8 00:01:01.5727780
Злата Касьянова Павлодарская область Павлодар 8 00:00:44.1405730
Кирилл Бучковский Акмолинская область Усть-Каменогорск 8 00:49:34.7543980
Даниил Звонков Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 8 00:45:50.6511430
Иван Курганский Северо-Казахстанская область Тайыншинский район село Зеленый Гай 8 00:31:14.2341160
Нуралем Нургали Нур-Султан Нур-Султан 8 01:06:32.6789310
Насиулин Артур Костанайская область‎‎ Рудный 7 00:56:48.4128420
Ания Абдурахманова Алматинская область‎ п.Жаугашты 7 01:28:34.4292030
Найля Бисембаева Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 7 01:26:36.1784420
Полина Вороненко Костанайская область‎‎ Костанай 7 00:51:12.7905880
Руслан Ашикбаев Актюбинская область‎ Талдысай 7 00:32:37.6626350
Темірлан Қасқабай Алматинская область‎ с.Иргели 7 00:35:12.2281650
Мадияр Нуртас Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 7 00:30:34.8048510
Шалаева Маратовна Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 7 00:39:59.2925540
Таисия Цайгер Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 7 01:10:23.5186800
Сания Саматова Нур-Султан Нур-султан 7 00:42:26.9655570
Милана Акулина Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 7 00:23:26.5188090
Хамза Гусенов Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 7 00:10:17.5066420
Аспан Сериккали Алматинская область‎ Алмалыбак 7 00:47:04.2581430
Рамазан Хужаахмед Алматинская область‎ Каскелен 7 00:54:14.3536870
Виктория Кораткова Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 7 00:12:32.7096260
Айым Құлжабай Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 7 00:07:26.8538050
Айлин Амраева Алматы Алматы 7 00:21:04.0415060
Богдан Чернышев Костанайская область‎‎ Рудный 7 00:55:49.5811660
Яромир Борисенок Костанайская область‎‎ 7 00:15:43.2540650
Самир Имаканов Костанайская область‎‎ Рудный 7 00:47:16.7083910
Риана Литвинова Жамбылская область‎ с.Мерке 7 00:29:37.6898700
Халиф Масим Алматы Алматы 7 00:58:24.5773460
Руслан Борецкий Павлодарская область Павлодар 7 00:42:35.6775380
София Султанбаева Шымкент Шымкент 7 00:21:01.7302170
Василий Шмидт Нур-Султан Нур- Султан 7 00:57:11.0057420
Амина Китаева Алматы Илийский район 7 00:41:54.6536090
Ауескан Нурайна Алматинская область‎ Комсомол 7 00:38:26.4408610
Екатерина Быченкова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Глубоковский район 7 00:39:46.2603300
Сагыныш Аралбай Алматинская область‎ Алматы 7 00:37:34.6623200
Даниил Пичугин Алматинская область‎ с.Коктерек 7 00:16:20.3072730
бакытжан рустемулы Нур-Султан Усть-Каменогорск 7 00:40:10.3736100
Маргарита Жаркова Алматинская область‎ Илийский район, с.Байсерке 7 02:49:58.0707030
Святослав Зайцев Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ город Алтай 7 00:36:48.7365270
Амирхан Кучук Павлодарская область Павлодар 7 00:01:16.8399410
Али Абумахамбетов Павлодарская область Павлодар 7 00:01:27.6108960
Айзере Шакарим Павлодарская область Павлодар 7 00:00:47.1907530
Ян Гладуняк Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 7 00:33:57.6015560
Назгум Мамедова Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 7 00:54:59.4183970
Ламия Еменова Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 7 00:26:06.2589170
Алдияр Демесинов Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 7 01:14:14.3264270
Илина Можайко Павлодарская область Павлодар 7 00:01:09.3679820
Земсков Дмитрий Актюбинская область‎ Хромтау 7 00:33:17.6739400
Темирлан Кудайбергенов Актюбинская область‎ Хромтау 7 00:49:28.8621180
Арсений Гладков Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-каменогорск 7 01:05:09.1386540
Айна Сарсенбаева Западно-Казахстанская область‎ район Байтерек 7 00:39:08.2503850
Султан Нуркожаулы Нур-Султан Нур-Султан 7 00:32:52.2252810
Дидар Жолшыбай Алматинская область‎ Каскелен 6 00:20:18.1252960
Николь Ломакина Алматинская область‎ Жаугашты 6 01:09:46.9593400
Егорова Ульяна Карагандинская область‎‎ Караганда 6 00:57:26.9137720
Аделина Серик Алматинская область‎ Алмалыбак 6 00:14:47.4972650
Варвара Пивоварова Костанайская область‎‎ Рудный 6 00:56:18.7373460
Дамир Акубасов Акмолинская область п.Аршалы 6 00:11:50.8137910
Самал Еменбай Атырауская область‎ Кулсары 6 00:36:14.3055370
Шакарман Амина Алматинская область‎ Талдыкорган 6 00:08:27.1837880
Максим Шиншиков Павлодарская область Павлодар 6 00:41:50.1980490
Абылай Слямғали Акмолинская область алматы 6 00:58:17.9705110
Григорий Иванников Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 00:47:49.0576800
Юлия Туякбаева Северо-Казахстанская область Село Куспек 6 00:24:45.5867660
Глеб Проходов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 6 00:52:17.2073660
Талант Оразаев Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 6 00:39:31.2611620
Дарья Блошкина Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 6 00:58:22.2249660
Серик Ахатаев Алматинская область‎ Село Комсомол 6 00:27:17.5589120
Олжас Мырзабек Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 01:15:29.7546850
Кира Суховей Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 01:04:21.9017930
Тимофей Болотов Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 00:27:08.9459530
Ксения Сизова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ ВКО Глубоковский район 6 00:17:50.7681660
Нұрислам Шымыр Актюбинская область‎ Алға 6 00:23:00.1901980
Алексей Свахин Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ ВКО Глубоковский район 6 00:43:12.9506360
Андрей Лукашов Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 01:00:34.0249290
Камила Заденова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ ВКО Глубоковский район 6 00:13:22.7495420
Елизавета Осадчук Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 00:34:33.7861930
Тамерис Дусипова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 6 01:27:13.0826950
Дарья Черемнова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 6 00:46:09.4635940
Артур Уцмаев Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 6 01:08:11.4485730
Айзере Максутбекова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 6 00:32:48.9865970
Айлин Иланқызы Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 6 00:55:30.5338580
Егор Владимиров Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 6 00:27:52.5836130
Кульдуров Даниал Павлодарская область Павлодар 6 00:38:55.8912410
Жазира Маликова Актюбинская область‎ Ақтөбе 6 00:46:51.1671780
Расул Канапин Северо-Казахстанская область с.Зеленый Гай 6 00:32:25.8693460
Ерхан Алтынбек Алматинская область‎ Каскелен 5 00:45:37.8197730
Айана Маргулан Алматинская область‎ Алмалыбак 5 00:32:31.3529980
Ханболат Сейтхан Алматинская область‎ Каскелен 5 01:11:57.5455020
Алексей Дадусенко Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 5 00:40:35.7907320
Абылай Амангелді Алматы Алматы 5 01:12:18.3755440
Дарина Хасен Алматинская область‎ Талдыкорган 5 00:27:53.9771900
Ердаулет Төлеухан Алматинская область‎ Каскелен 5 00:24:48.5344620
Диана Умирбекова Алматинская область‎ Село Алмалыбак 5 01:08:24.9973930
Абдрахман Мирас Акмолинская область Нур-Султан 5 00:59:33.1182760
Леснеев Роман Шымкент Шымкент 5 00:54:13.2005110
Дариға Исатай Павлодарская область Экибастуз 5 00:29:19.1329450
София Стефановская Алматы Алматы 5 00:22:22.7880820
Семен Варгунин Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ с.Огневка 5 00:12:32.5279350
Адель Утегенова Алматинская область‎ Алматы 5 00:30:14.0490910
Кайсар Базар Алматинская область‎ Алматы 5 00:25:45.7868790
Бабаева Эльвина Алматы Алматы 5 01:04:47.8651700
Наргиз Нургалиева Павлодарская область Павлодар 5 01:00:10.9607860
Остап Романенко Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 5 01:31:31.1562710
Галяндин Дмитрий Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 5 00:23:08.3113100
Жания Мухтар Жамбылская область‎ Байзакский район 5 00:46:07.2950860
Дмитриева Татьяна Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 5 01:25:47.3320460
Гүлназ Ғимран Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Ақсай 5 00:18:56.7470310
Раяна Каримова Алматинская область‎ Almaty 4 00:41:23.9910450
Арыстанбек Аяулым Павлодарская область Экибастуз 4 00:28:20.9113830
Бексултан Беспай Костанайская область‎‎ Рудный 4 00:41:19.6972330
Дамир Кайратұлы Алматинская область‎ комсомол 4 00:33:57.2079820
Яна Ткаченко Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 4 00:37:44.4673350
Амир Бедеркажы Алматы Алматы 4 00:20:55.8450430
Арайлым Ғабит Алматинская область‎ Алмалыбақ 3 00:54:49.5900450
Төлеген Хантөре Акмолинская область Алматы 3 00:16:40.8946720
Аяна Әділқызы Алматинская область‎ Алматы 3 01:14:48.2106650
Әлинұр Ильяс Алматинская область‎ Алматы 3 00:38:32.3966930
Алан Аскар Алматинская область‎ Жаугашты 3 01:08:07.8516090
Аружан Муратбай Актюбинская область‎ Мартукский район 3 00:14:32.9352980
Виолетта Коротеева Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 3 00:44:45.6637830
Ясмина Сиразиева Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ КГУ Комплекс "Секисовская средняя школа-детский сад" 3 00:51:57.6899990
Эмир Ахтам Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 3 00:23:05.6770970
Айым Жалғас Актюбинская область‎ Хромтау 3 01:12:13.2547940
Милина Солопова Алматинская область‎ Алматы 2 00:30:27.5473820
Әбілмансур Марбаев Нур-Султан Нур-султан 2 00:37:14.1700210
Ардана Балаубек Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Шілікті ауылы 2 01:30:21.0802640
Пак Кирилл Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 2 00:23:29.8103820
Ринат Васильев Нур-Султан Ерейментау 1 00:19:29.0053520
Аяулым Теміртай Карагандинская область‎‎ Қарағанды 1 00:24:08.8111880
Иманәлі Жолдыбай Атырауская область‎ Кульсары 1 01:17:06.9750970
Таисия Кабаева Алматы Комсомол 1 00:52:47.2746450
Кирилл Белохин Алматинская область‎ Жана-Арна 1 09:17:36.6846280
София Латыпова Нур-Султан Район Байтерек 0 ~