Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Математика - 7 класс

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 155

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Даулет Еркин Алматы Алматы 6 01:29:30
Даниял Сабитов Алматы Алматы 5 01:44:36
Алина Сухоруких Алматы Алматы 5 01:20:25
Жиян Ахмад Алматы Алматы 5 01:08:18
Елизавета Владимирова Алматы Алматы 5 01:28:37
Бауыржан Жұмағали Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 5 00:49:33
Ярослав Попов Алматы Алматы 5 01:29:18
Жанади Абдикапаров Алматы Алматы 4 00:50:20
Осман Имир Юсупов Алматы Алматы 4 00:58:04
Айдана Рыскулбекова Алматы Алматы 4 01:30:10
Каримбек Утибаев Алматы Алматы 4 01:27:45
Эльдар Муссалиев Алматы Алматы 4 01:22:27
Александра Бортникова Алматы Алматы 4 01:30:13
Таира Заирова Алматы Алматы 4 01:33:26
Анастасия Усова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 4 01:05:05
Инабат Ниязбекова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 4 01:45:53
Кирилл Островский Алматы Алматы 4 01:15:18
Давид Державец Алматы Алматы 4 01:06:24
Акылбек Алмирза Алматы Алматы 3 01:36:31
Бекнұр Сағи Алматы Алматы 3 01:22:34
Николай Сафьянов Алматы Алматы 3 01:29:57
Толғанай Құрманбай Алматы Алматы 3 01:30:23
Сұлтан Серікбай Алматы Алматы 3 01:22:32
Ансар Абдеш Алматы Алматы 3 00:03:42
Балнұр Қадырбай Алматы Алматы 3 01:32:55
Амина Муканова Алматы Алматы 3 01:03:02
Этель Тен Алматы Алматы 3 00:48:27
Жанботасофия Синчева Алматы Алматы 3 01:19:49
Дмитрий Годяев Алматы Алматы 3 00:56:19
Арина Вяткина Алматы Алматы 3 00:38:22
Наиль Тохниязов Алматы Алматы 3 01:06:24
Белоновский Александр Нур-Султан Петропавловск 3 00:47:45
Ирина Соловьёва Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 3 00:21:27
Акниет Кыздарбек Алматы Алматы 2 22:42:50
Юсуф Мисанов Алматы Алматы 2 01:41:09
Алена Чернова Алматы Алматы 2 01:18:56
Ярослав Поярель Алматы Алматы 2 01:29:50
Аяжан Қалиман Алматы Алматы 2 01:14:13
Нұрдаулет Жақыпбеков Алматы Алматы 2 00:53:55
Султанбег Ушуров Алматы Алматы 2 00:29:41
Аяжан Алтынхан Алматы Алматы 2 00:41:16
Альбина Косенко Алматы Алматы 2 01:05:48
Александр Цой Алматы Алматы 2 00:18:16
Алина Косенко Алматы Алматы 2 01:05:47
Насиба Ибрагимова Алматинская область‎ Алматы 2 01:33:58
Ансат Ерлик Алматы Алматы 2 01:03:37
Динмухамед Серикбай Алматы Алматы 2 01:02:07
Дидар Садыбеков Алматы Алматы 2 01:04:10
Маржан Сапаралы Алматы Алматы 2 00:51:24
Назерке Айдынқызы Алматы Алматы 2 01:18:42
Артур Карелин Алматы Алматы 2 01:30:59
Дамеля Муратбек Алматы Алматы 2 00:38:40
Тимур Ипполитов Алматы Алматы 2 00:55:22
Марк Филивинский Алматы Алматы 2 00:36:21
Василиса Шаверина Алматы Алматы 2 01:24:44
Анафина Гульбаршин Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 2 00:39:13
Замира Молдашева Алматы Алматы 2 01:08:00
Ксения Киреева Северо-Казахстанская область Саумалколь 2 01:21:46
Нурлыхан Бахтыгереев Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 2 00:39:26
Вячеслав Дудка Северо-Казахстанская область Узынжар 2 01:17:45
Алуа Уватаева Алматы Алматы 2 01:18:11
Инкара Муратбек Алматы Алматы 1 01:21:34
Екатерина Сингаевская Алматы Алматы 1 00:56:08
Адлет Тұрысбек Алматы Алматы 1 00:23:17
Еркежан Мельдебекова Алматы Алматы 1 01:13:53
Ернияз Ербол Алматы Алматы 1 00:31:19
Адилям Сидикова Алматы Алматы 1 01:26:24
Серік Берік Алматы Алматы 1 01:24:48
Жанель Садықан Алматы Алматы 1 01:20:37
Аяна Еркінбек Алматы Медеу ауданы 1 00:15:43
Әнуар Төлеуғали Алматы Медеу ауданы 1 00:16:37
Александр Осипов Алматы Алматы 1 01:22:00
Інжу Айтбекқызы Алматы Алматы 1 00:52:22
Аружан Азаматова Алматы Алматы 1 00:22:06
Тимур Стойлов Алматы Алматы 1 01:29:09
Нұрсая Шығамбай Алматы Алматы 1 01:00:02
Олег Медведев Алматы Алматы 1 01:29:52
Екатерина Минакова Алматы Алматы 1 00:11:52
Богдан Кравец Алматы Алматы 1 00:53:03
Алим Ильмалиев Алматы Алматы 1 01:08:51
Ярослав Романов Алматинская область‎ Алматы 1 01:28:57
Алмас Болатұлы Алматы Алматы 1 01:28:38
Нұрдаулет Кемелхожа Алматы Алматы 1 00:14:35
Назгуль Мадалиева Алматы Алматы 1 00:59:41
Тамирис Кадырова Алматы Алматы 1 00:33:29
Эльнура Асантаева Алматы Алматы 1 00:25:19
Аркенжан Имяров Алматы Алматы 1 00:14:29
Дарига Аманбаева Алматинская область‎ Алматы 1 01:06:28
Тимур Касымкулов Алматы Алматы 1 01:27:42
Леонид Хлебников Алматы Алматы 1 00:59:51
Михаил Горбовских Алматы Алматы 1 00:08:54
Айя Мухаш Алматы Алматы 1 00:56:09
Амина Марленкызы Алматы Алматы 1 00:51:31
Дильназ Алпыспаева Костанайская область‎‎ Тобыл 1 01:23:34
Полина Лемешко Костанайская область‎‎ г. Тобыл 1 00:14:20
Алия Жанабай Алматы Алматы 1 00:20:37
Ислам Камалдинов Павлодарская область Экибастуз 1 01:19:33
Айша Жақсыбек Алматы Алматы 1 00:48:51
Асылжан Ералы Алматы Алматы 1 00:42:16
Алиса Зюкова Алматы Алматы 1 00:41:02
Бибигуль Нурмагамбетова Костанайская область‎‎ Костанай 1 01:04:44
Айсана Шоланова Алматы Алматы 1 01:19:03
Дана Манат Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 1 01:11:31
Дана Әбдіғаппар Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 1 02:01:38
Алан Длимбетов Алматы Алматы 1 01:07:36
Алихан Полатбек Алматы Алматы 1 01:18:20
Марина Таран Алматы Алматы 1 02:19:09
Әлнұр Жамшитбек Алматы Алматы 0 00:25:53
Дарья Елисеева Алматы Алматы 0 00:39:49
Амир Габбасов Алматы Алматы 0 00:32:56
Фарис Кутлуков Алматы Алматы 0 00:58:54
Шульгинова Елена Алматы Алматы 0 00:09:38
Дәулет Айнадин Алматы Алматы 0 00:07:09
Малика Амзахунова Алматы Алматы 0 01:07:40
Камила Турсун Алматы Алматы 0 01:00:41
Айзере Ерманова Алматинская область‎ Алматы 0 00:14:51
Согдиана Мундашева Алматы Алмата 0 00:33:14
Амина Болаткулова Алматы Алматы 0 00:48:29
Дамир Орымбаев Алматы Алматы 0 01:27:13
Дәулет Қаблақат Алматы Алматы 0 00:20:49
Мансур Хамхоев Алматы Алматы 0 00:44:33
Аяулым Наскен Алматы Алматы 0 18:31:47
Жансерік Жарқынбек Алматы Алматы 0 01:21:31
Даниал Утеген Алматы Алматы 0 01:29:42
Асхат Мұхтархан Алматы Алматы 0 00:25:16
Кәусар Жаныбекқызы Алматы Алматы 0 01:29:52
Нурай Сейдахмет Алматы Алматы 0 01:29:58
Амирхан Ердосұлы Алматы Алматы 0 01:05:45
Аружан Сабыр Алматы Алматы 0 01:29:37
Константин Костенко Костанайская область‎‎ Узункольский район 0 00:19:10
Элина Галимова Алматы Алматы 0 00:38:42
Полина Сергеева Алматы Алматы 0 01:20:27
Балгерім Сейбек Алматы г.Алматы 0 00:44:36
Анель Тулпарова Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 0 00:43:30
Жания Женисова Алматы Алматы 0 01:16:16
Ясмина Джумагулова Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 0 01:24:12
Григорий Гришечкин Алматы Алматы 0 00:26:17
Айсемгуль Аленова Павлодарская область Иртышский район 0 ~
Алихан Алдаберген Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Гулнур Мырзабаева Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Досмағанбет Саят Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Айдана Ахмет Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Гаухар Нуржан Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Арай Избасар Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Арна Оспанжан Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Зере Касен Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Абылай Сұлтанбеков Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Альфараби Ратбеков Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Айару Саржанова Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Лиза Мишенина Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Дінмұхамед Шыншар Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Виктория Семёнова Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Ерасыл Ырыстан Атырауская область‎ Атырау 0 ~
Adminovskiy Admin Акмолинская область Нур-Султан 0 ~
Айару Хайдарова Алматы Алматы 0 ~