Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Математика - 8 класс

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 157

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Діннұр Сексембай Алматы Алматы 5 00:13:10
Арайлым Ихсан Алматы Алматы 5 00:05:51
Алмаз Болатов Алматы Алматы 5 00:35:57
Жан Шарханов Алматы Алматы 5 00:38:22
Максим Рахманов Алматы Алматы 5 23:55:56
Олег Ем Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 5 01:22:30
Дмитрий Цой Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 5 00:45:43
Амиля Кунанбаева Алматы Алматы 5 01:12:24
Әбілқасымов Әбдірасул Алматы Алматы 4 01:23:16
Аяулым Ергалиева Алматы Алматы 4 01:29:27
Амина Рахимова Алматы Алматы 4 01:29:53
Айман Олжаболат Алматы Алматы 4 00:45:35
Серікжан Айша Алматы Алматы 4 00:00:55
Алина Құлжабек Алматы Алматы 4 00:02:27
Сабина Орынтай Алматы Алматы 4 00:46:13
Дария Мейрбек Алматы алматы 4 00:04:38
Инабат Даулеткелді Алматы Алматы 4 01:26:06
Жұлдыз Санатқызы Алматы Алматы 4 00:13:00
Тимур Манахов Алматы Алматы 4 00:59:37
Мерей Мұхаметқали Алматы Алматы 4 00:10:20
Милана Макарова Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 4 01:23:13
Анастасия Вакуленко Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 4 01:22:17
Олег Ем Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 4 00:51:24
Ақжол Орынбасар Алматы Алматы 3 01:29:28
Амалия Бақытжан Алматы Алматы 3 01:30:29
Артём Ногай Алматы Алматы 3 00:42:19
Лиза Клименко Алматы Алматы 3 01:17:31
Назар Герасименко Алматы Алматы 3 00:22:36
Алишер Менжулин Алматы Алматы 3 01:12:32
Екатерина Альтергот Алматы Алматы 3 00:57:19
Назгуль Мадалиева Алматы Алматы 3 00:40:51
Тулегенова Дайана Алматы Алматы 3 01:07:36
Вячеслав Сосновский Алматы Алматы 3 01:18:32
Диана Цой Алматинская область‎ Алматы 3 02:01:04
Сабит Алимбай Алматы Алматы 3 01:26:23
Тәуекел Мүсілім Алматы Алматы 3 01:25:54
Салтанат Исабаева Алматы алматы 3 00:36:26
Амир Чагай Алматы Алматы 3 01:54:35
София Уляшева Алматы Алматы 3 04:05:03
Максим Ан Алматы Алматы 3 01:11:05
Мариям Жакенова Алматы Алматы 3 01:25:42
Илья Полюдов Шымкент Шымкент 3 00:58:10
Айбар Абенов Алматы Алматы 3 00:02:31
Омирхан Балатурсинов Алматы Алматы 3 01:09:09
Алихан Тұрысбек Алматы Алматы 3 01:09:14
Ксения Пак Алматы Алматы 3 01:13:31
Әділжан Жалғасбекұлы Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кармакшинский район 3 00:37:12
Балнура Артыкбаева Алматы Алматы жетісу ауданы 3 00:00:59
Дмитрий Цой Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 3 00:50:40
Асель Алчинбаева Алматы Алматы 3 01:05:54
Иван Дудиков Алматы Алматы 3 00:50:50
Динара Хасенова Алматинская область‎ Алматы 2 00:20:49
Глеб Горбатков Алматы Алматы 2 02:05:59
Ким Роман Алматы Алматы 2 00:29:34
Анатолий Большаков Алматы Алматы 2 01:23:28
Медея Иминжанова Алматы Алматы 2 00:14:00
Әлімхан Ғабит Алматы Алматы 2 00:48:24
Ислам Аблизов Алматы Алматы 2 01:05:25
Аянат Боханова Нур-Султан Алматы 2 01:30:00
Kuralai Musa Алматы Алматы 2 01:19:47
Әлнұрарман Токберген Алматы медеу ауданы 2 00:03:50
Татьяна Завалова Алматы Алматы 2 01:23:10
Олег Иванов Алматы Алматы 2 01:04:25
Аружан Акпаржан Акмолинская область Алматы 2 00:06:49
Ануар Сериков Алматы Алматы 2 01:16:02
Ирина Артыщук Алматы Алматы 2 01:01:53
Нурасыл Тлеубаев Нур-Султан Алматы 2 00:48:27
Виктория Гребенюк Алматы Алматы 2 01:27:28
Розилям Асимова Алматы Алматы 2 00:21:29
Али Абубакиров Алматы Алматы 2 00:35:03
Айлин Рахметжанова Алматы Алматы 2 21:12:09
Далаир Ибрагимов Алматы Алматы 2 00:56:28
Ерболат Жанабай Алматы Алматы 2 01:42:36
Алим Гейсыров Алматы Алматы 2 00:51:03
Ярослав Саранчуков Алматы Алматы 2 01:21:07
Жұлдызай Есболат Алматы Алматы 2 01:21:12
Руслан Ким Алматы Алматы 2 01:29:57
Николь Закутная Северо-Казахстанская область Мамлютский район с. Краснознамённое 2 00:50:57
Дания Сейтказиева Алматы Алматы 2 00:54:08
Изабель Пежак Алматы Алматы 2 00:53:59
Егор Стаханов Алматы Алматы 2 00:24:43
Денис Полубоярцев Алматы Алматы 2 01:23:26
София Шевченко Алматы Алматы 2 00:35:46
Марика Ким Алматы Алматы 2 00:06:53
Григорий Адаменко Алматы Алматы 2 00:13:51
Нұрланұлы Даниал Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кармакшинский район 2 00:26:48
Ақшолпан Аманжолқызы Алматы Алматы 2 00:33:02
Роман Габдурахманов Алматы Алматы 2 01:28:46
Александра Биткова Алматы Алматы 2 01:30:06
Кирилл Каримов Алматы Алматы 2 01:28:40
Вероника Куприянова Алматы Алматы 2 01:30:00
Елизавета Черепанова Алматы Алматы 2 01:29:52
Алина Соболева Алматы Алматы 2 01:18:05
Назым Ғалымжанқызы Алматы Жетісу ауданы 2 01:17:27
Софья Бултачеева Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 2 00:55:04
Аяна Маратқызы Алматы Жетісу ауаны 2 01:14:44
Смаилова Амалия Алматы Алматы 2 01:16:16
Адылбекұлы Ертуған Алматы Жетісу ауданы 2 00:00:52
Aizere Berdikul Алматы Almaty 2 00:55:38
Алем Айтжанов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 2 01:22:37
Аделя Кузенбаева Атырауская область‎ Атырау 2 02:18:51
Тамерлан Рамазан Алматы Алматы 2 00:44:49
Лашын Серікбай Алматы Алматы 2 01:27:05
Артур Малахов Алматы Алматы 1 01:24:53
Дамира Садыкова Алматы Алматы 1 01:29:41
Дамиля Сарсенбекова Алматы Алматы 1 00:38:26
Равиль Шевченко Алматы Алматы 1 01:11:17
Малика Сагатова Алматы Алматы 1 00:58:51
Бектас Кайрат Алматы Алматы 1 00:23:40
Алан Нурсеит Алматы Алматы 1 00:20:45
Темірлан Талғат Алматы Алматы қаласы, Жетісу ауданы 1 00:57:43
Карина Шуршалина Алматы Алматы 1 00:32:25
Эльнара Төлеуқали Алматы Алматы 1 00:45:15
Данил Милованов Алматы Алматы 1 01:21:09
Акылтай Кошкаров Алматы Алматы 1 01:05:08
Амир Бакиев Алматы Алматы 1 01:12:55
Айрим Успанова Алматы Алматы 1 00:50:52
Иван Волженин Алматы Алматы 1 01:12:05
Маслов Антон Алматы Алматы 1 01:16:21
Дмитрий Заржевский Атырауская область‎ Атырау 1 01:13:32
Икрам Яхьяров Алматы Алматы 1 00:06:10
Ерболат Батырхан Алматы Алматы 1 00:13:11
Ульяна Квашнина Алматы Алматы 1 00:34:30
Ростислав Ким Алматы Алматы 1 01:28:08
Алиса Кирей Алматы Алматы 1 01:00:17
Алсу Абдибаит Алматы Алматы 1 00:32:33
Амина Зурдинова Нур-Султан Алматы 1 01:47:06
Никита Нам Алматы Алматы 1 01:27:57
Жәнібек Аитмуратов Алматы Алматы 1 00:58:53
Камила Досалы Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 1 02:00:54
Нурали Ахат Алматинская область‎ Алматы 1 01:08:16
Шыңғыс Отарбай Атырауская область‎ Атырау 1 01:36:39
Ұлжан Асылбек Алматы Алматы 1 01:25:05
Аяулым Алтынбекова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 1 00:20:59
Виктория Лутченко Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 1 01:07:09
Карина Сакенова Алматы Алматы 1 00:41:47
Олег Ногай Алматы Алматы 0 00:39:23
Аида Баисова Алматы Алматы 0 01:30:15
Нурали Усенов Алматы Алматы 0 23:32:55
Вероника Хегай Алматы Алматы 0 01:29:44
Милена Цай Алматы Алматы 0 00:17:39
Анна Горбачева Алматы Алматы 0 00:14:41
Нурашбек Аяжан Алматы Алматы 0 02:16:03
Аруана Саги Костанайская область‎‎ Костанай 0 00:30:37
Салим Курбанов Алматы Алматы 0 00:20:25
Арианна Ряснова Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 0 00:35:58
Жанель Марат Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Аружан Курманиязова Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Марғұлан Тұрсынхан Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Алинұр Жұмағали Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Ербол Гафурулы Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Аяна Байгадилова Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Марина Горынина Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Кристина Богунова Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 0 ~
Айдын Абдезим Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Мирас Турсунов Нур-Султан Алматы 0 ~
Зайни Канаткызы Алматы Алматы 0 ~