Рейтинг участников

Олимп жолы - Математика - 8 сынып

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 75

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Дияр Халбай Алматы Алматы 4 00:47:43
Аружан Еспосинова Алматы Алматы қаласы 4 00:54:29
Индира Мырзағали Алматы Алматы 4 00:49:06
Хатидже Шейма Ишан Алматы Алматы қаласы 4 01:09:09
Серікбек Жантөре Алматы Алматы 4 00:28:08
Аян Рыспек Алматы Алматы 4 00:23:31
Арман Сабыржан Алматы Алматы 4 00:17:09
Мардан Мыңжасар Алматы Алматы 4 00:01:57
Аяна Алимжанова Алматы Алматы 4 00:00:59
Наргиза Исматуллаева Туркестанская область‎ Кентау 4 01:18:40
Алихан Төлепберген Алматы Алматы 3 00:19:12
Ален Айтжан Алматы Алматы 3 01:19:08
Мирас Орынбек Алматы Алматы 3 00:21:32
Мөлдір Қайратқызы Алматы Алматы 3 01:20:20
Амантұр Ақниет Алматы Алматы 3 00:22:43
Ербол Гафурулы Алматы Алматы 3 00:18:50
Жансая Сағынтай Алматы Алматы 3 01:21:23
Аружан Тоқтарбай Алматы Алматы 3 00:43:21
Оралхан Мукушева Алматы Алматы 3 01:25:22
Марал Саин Алматы Алматы 3 01:25:14
Данияр Азизаев Алматы Алматы 3 00:36:03
Асанали Болат Алматы Алматы 3 01:03:34
Темірлан Әміралиев Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 3 01:04:27
Әлибек Әдібек Алматы Алматы 3 01:17:08
Султан Нурим Алматы Алматы 3 01:19:35
Сымбат Амангелді Алматы Алматы 3 01:16:15
Ернар Иманбаев Алматы Алматы 2 00:41:48
Айнаш Алданазарова Алматы Алматы 2 00:03:30
Ақберді Қалибек Алматы Алматы 2 01:06:34
Айя Шайбель Алматы Алматы 2 01:22:53
Олжас Атабек Алматы Алматы 2 00:44:10
Альтаир Қанат Алматы Алматы 2 00:20:12
Айзере Токтанали Алматы Алматы 2 00:17:27
Айнұр Манат Алматы Алматы 2 00:15:20
Оралхан Мукушева Алматы Алматы 2 01:00:40
Жансая Бекболат Алматы Алматы 2 00:20:15
Хожахметов Бауыржан Алматы Алматы 2 00:44:35
Санжар Нурсейт Алматы Алматы 2 00:52:08
Азамат Кутибоев Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавл 2 00:32:36
Алдияр Кинтай Костанайская область‎‎ Аулиеколь 2 00:16:53
Нұрсұлтан Марат Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Орал 2 01:05:01
Інжу Жуманбекова Северо-Казахстанская область Новоишим 2 01:11:24
Дарын Нұрғалиев Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қармақшы ауданы 2 00:13:16
Лейла Мухтар Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 2 01:21:43
Ажаниязов Женисбек Мангистауская область‎‎‎ Жаңаөзен қаласы 2 01:06:49
Бақдәулет Бахыбек Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 2 01:10:49
Каусар Сатыбалды Алматы Алматы 2 01:19:02
Аян Бейсенбек Алматы Алматы 2 01:06:34
Мадина Тайджума Алматы Алматы 1 01:29:02
Алдияр Еренгалиев Алматы Алматы 1 00:47:29
Анель Асанова Алматы Алматы 1 00:02:19
Марсұлы Дәулет Алматы Алматы 1 00:02:41
Үкіліай Исхан Алматы Алматы 1 00:38:11
Kuralai Musa Алматы Алматы 1 01:52:25
Қарақат Теміраліқызы Алматы Алматы 1 00:01:06
Алина Алимхан Алматы Алматы 1 00:37:59
Әсемай Джумабекова Алматы медеу ауданы 1 01:08:07
Арман Тохтахун Алматы медеу ауданы 1 00:18:13
Ақниет Келіс Алматы Алматы 1 01:21:27
Аян Қуан Алматы Алматы 1 00:01:31
Қайсабек Қалибекұлы Алматы Алматы 1 00:11:42
Акерке Турганбек Алматы Алматы 1 01:05:11
Ақниет Сулейменова Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 1 01:11:20
Зайни Канаткызы Алматы Алматы 1 01:43:35
Жұлдыз Апжаппар Кызылординская область‎‎‎ ст.Бесарық 1 01:11:22
Елдос Кудайбергонов Алматинская область‎ Іле ауданы 1 01:07:35
Даулет Тұралық Алматы Алматы 0 00:00:24
Серікбай Нұрғиса Алматы Алматы 0 00:06:05
Диана Сабурова Алматы Алматы 0 18:10:39
Ахмедияр Малик Акмолинская область Алматы 0 00:39:00
Алтынжан Сайлан Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 0 00:39:19
Аружан Тәліп Нур-Султан Алматы 0 ~
Досжан Бекдайыр Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Бекасыл Серікбай Алматы г. Алматы 0 ~
Аяжан Ғаппарқызы Туркестанская область‎ Шаян 0 ~