Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Химия - 7 класс

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 79

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Валерия Лопатько Алматы Алматы 11 00:28:23
Марьяна Косенко Алматы Алматы 11 00:16:45
Диана Еркин Алматы Алматы 11 00:23:35
Алижан Кайрат Алматы Алматы 11 00:02:28
Нурасыл Мухтаргазы Алматы Алматы 11 00:02:20
Мадина Зарифходжаева Алматы Алматы 11 00:02:15
Агила Нурахметова Алматы Алматы 11 00:01:02
Зийнат Эркинова Шымкент Шымкент 11 00:09:44
Замзагуль Балтабаева Костанайская область‎‎ Карасуский район 11 00:16:29
Гулжан Нуркебай Алматы Алматы 10 00:15:08
Мадиана Асматуллаева Алматы Алматы 10 00:09:50
Баршагуль кудайбергенова Алматы Алматы 10 00:16:11
Алихан Амир Алматы Алматы 10 00:09:47
Айғаным Заманбек Алматы Алматы 10 00:10:40
Ален Каскеев Алматы Алматы 10 00:13:15
Анастасия Лыштва Алматы Алматы 10 00:05:20
Малика Жапарова Алматы Алматы 10 00:14:38
Айдар Омар Северо-Казахстанская область Карагуга 10 00:12:16
Марк Искаков Алматы Алматы 10 00:16:36
София Дружняева Алматы Алматы 10 00:24:33
Амина Жиенбекова Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 10 00:19:22
Алина Нурлыбаева Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 10 00:19:42
Алуа Бериккызы Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 10 00:03:37
Дияр Утежан Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылода 10 00:17:32
Шахназ Джумагалиева Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 10 00:14:15
Аминат Ахатова Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 10 00:04:12
Акбота Зайдолла Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 10 00:04:12
Andrey Khudenko Алматы Almaty 9 00:09:15
Айзере Рамазан Нур-Султан Алматы 9 00:36:41
Самал Қайрбек Алматы Алматы 9 00:36:47
Ярослав Исаев Алматы Алматы 9 00:11:32
Яна Гулийчук Алматы Алматы 9 00:05:09
Анастасия Ряботенко Алматы Алматы 9 00:25:30
Артём Мягких Алматы Алматы 9 00:12:11
Батырхан Мұхамедья Алматы Алматы 9 00:13:26
Таиссия Байдукова Алматы Алматы 9 00:36:54
Константин Костенко Костанайская область‎‎ Узункольский район 9 00:14:21
Алина Сакенкызы Алматы Алматы 9 00:26:24
Алина Ержанова Алматы Алматы 9 00:36:49
Доминика Шамсутдинова Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 9 00:05:02
Маржан Турежанова Северо-Казахстанская область г.Петропавловск 9 00:11:23
Абдуллах Қайржанұлы Алматы Алматы 9 00:09:14
Торғын Баймахан Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 9 00:01:24
Гаухар Мәжит Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызыорда 9 00:13:07
Айман Жумахметова Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 9 00:15:09
Темирлан Батырұлы Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 9 00:10:47
Артем Ниякий Костанайская область‎‎ с. Московское 9 00:14:01
Айшат Асылхан Алматы алматы 8 00:17:55
Эрнест Балфанбаев Алматы Алматы 8 00:44:45
Алина Бабич Алматы Алматы 8 00:17:01
Алуа Уватаева Алматы Алматы 8 00:08:44
Кирилл Незамаев Алматы Алматы 8 00:39:29
Амина Хамитова Алматы Алматы 8 00:08:05
Рауан Рахатұлы Алматы Алматы 8 00:14:49
Айзере Жеңісханова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 8 00:07:42
Жақсылық Құрманжан Алматы Алматы 7 00:11:52
Артём Комаров Алматы Алматы 7 00:33:25
Шухрат Шукуржанов Алматы Алматы 7 00:19:25
Ясмина Ярмухамедова Алматы Алматы 7 00:07:38
Иса Аскар Алматы Алматы 7 00:23:37
Ризагуль Бисенова Алматы Алматы 7 00:06:30
Инкар Еркинова Алматы Алматы 7 00:13:03
Руана Ахметжанова Алматы Алматы 7 00:03:57
Ажар Әлібек Алматы Алматы 6 01:57:04
Мустафа Камалов Алматы Алматы 6 00:23:51
Темірлан Ақжол Алматы Алматы 6 00:21:06
Төлеген Сабыржан Алматы Алматы 6 00:13:13
Максим Пан Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 00:09:37
Владислав Утеулиев Алматы Алматы 6 00:04:23
Лейла Кожахметова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-каменогорск 6 00:09:23
Алексей Валетов Алматы Алматы 5 00:04:44
Айым Жунусбекова Алматы Алматы 4 00:11:12
Даяна Тажгулова Алматы Алматы 4 00:02:11
Зарина Каналина Атырауская область‎ Атырау 4 08:04:27
Тауке Даулетулы Алматы Алматы 3 00:34:54
Анастасия Бибекина Алматы Алматы 3 00:06:38
Ералы Советбай Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Янна Якуба Алматинская область‎ с. Бескайнар 0 ~
Амина Ислам Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 0 ~