Рейтинг участников

Олимп жолы - Химия - 8 сынып

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 62

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Меруерт Талдыбек Алматы Алматы 9 00:29:21
Зере Мейрам Алматы Алматы 9 00:03:47
Айбек Сартай Алматы Алматы 9 00:10:33
Әліби Бейсебеков Алматы Алматы 9 00:00:59
Зарина Шәкәрім Алматы Алматы 9 00:01:14
Ыскак Инкар Алматы Алматы 9 00:20:40
Райымбек Курманбай Алматинская область‎ Талгар 9 00:21:32
Айжан Бәкеш Алматы Алматы 8 00:16:42
Aibek Turahan Алматы Алматы 8 00:51:04
Ильяс Идирисов Алматы Алматы 8 00:20:41
Рамазан Ерболат Алматы Алматы 8 00:31:31
Әділ Тұрсынғали Алматы Алматы 8 00:28:40
Нұрайым Оразгелді Алматы Алматы 8 00:27:57
Акниет Бекберген Алматы Алматы 8 00:14:33
Рақымжан Алдан Алматы Алматы 8 00:06:56
Аяжан Қызыр Алматы Алматы 8 00:08:44
Медина Нияз Алматы Алматы 8 00:01:02
Меруерт Калимолдина Алматы Алматы 8 00:02:02
Дильназ Сейтмұрат Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Шиелі ауданы 8 00:31:04
Гүлназ Нақыпбек Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Шиелі ауданы 8 00:15:15
Дильназ Байқадам Актюбинская область‎ Ақтөбе 8 00:31:37
Малика Уали Алматы г. Алматы 8 00:08:01
Таңшолпан Нурпеисова Алматинская область‎ Талғар 8 00:11:25
Кәмшат Жарылқап Туркестанская область‎ Бәйдібек ауданы Ақбастау ауылы 8 00:27:17
Мерей Қайырбек Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда қаласы 8 00:19:53
Зейнеп Упағали Алматы Алматы 7 00:16:20
Адинай Ералы Алматы Алматы 7 00:45:10
Мейіржан Арман Алматы Алматы 7 00:02:40
Бейбарыс Қуаныш Алматы Алматы 7 00:00:43
Еңлік Қасқатай Алматы Алматы 7 00:20:25
Арман Какен Алматы Алматы 7 00:14:06
Сағынай Нұрәжі Алматы Алматы 7 00:26:38
Меруерт Бакыт Алматы Алматы 7 00:29:50
Асхат Нүсіпбай Алматы Алматы 7 00:22:57
Саят Улдахан Алматы Алматы 7 00:01:39
Юлия Жапаркулова Алматы Алматы 7 00:17:35
Азиза Конакбаева Алматы Алматы 7 00:23:02
Ұлана Серикхан Алматы Алматы 7 00:09:06
Ернұр Сайрамбаев Алматы Алматы 7 00:43:26
Жайнар Амангелдіқызы Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 7 00:13:09
Әбдімұхамбет Әбдімұрат Актюбинская область‎ Мұғалжар ауданы 7 00:10:25
шынар Пернебек Туркестанская область‎ Бәйдібек ауданы Ақбастау ауылы 7 00:02:00
Айша Серік Жамбылская область‎ Тараз қаласы 7 00:15:40
Қайрақбай Рамазан Алматы Алматы 6 00:44:58
Абунұр Амангельды Алматы Алматы 6 00:44:14
Қарлығаш Жұмайбек Алматы Алматы 6 00:11:06
Тілек Асқарбеков Алматы Алматы 6 00:07:41
Айша Боранбай Алматы Алматы 6 00:18:57
Жібек Мұратқызы Алматы Алматы 6 00:36:00
Айдана Тасыған Алматы Алматы 6 00:51:17
Каусар Орынбаева Алматы Алматы 5 00:16:57
Алтынай Алимбет Алматы Алматы 5 00:00:42
Шынғыс Минжанов Алматы Алматы 5 00:00:28
Баян Куванов Алматы Алматы 4 00:03:50
Азатбол Зарипбаев Алматинская область‎ Алматы 4 00:21:46
Қарақат Құрманәлі Алматы Алматы 4 00:01:06
Ырысгүл Бақтығали Атырауская область‎ Атырау 4 00:28:26
Асель Балагазиева Алматы Алматы 3 00:25:08
Анель Амирадинова Алматы Алматы 3 00:40:25
Асқар Аружан Алматы Алматы 2 00:13:42
Нурай Ергали Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Али Токтасын Алматы Алматы 0 ~