Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Физика - 7 класс

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 98

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Алина Матвеева Алматы Алматы 10 00:02:06
Роман Лымар Алматы Алматы 10 00:26:45
Жанель Дарханбекқызы Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 10 00:29:45
Владимир Чаплий Алматы Алматы 9 00:39:37
Жиян Ахмад Алматы Алматы 9 00:36:38
Аружан Қайрат Алматы Алматы 9 00:20:59
Акжол Жылкышиев Алматы Алматы 9 00:50:39
Шаджи Абдримов Алматы Алматы 9 00:42:53
Сабина Байменова Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 9 00:20:14
Осман Имир Юсупов Алматы Алматы 9 00:34:10
Ануар Еділбай Алматы Алматы 8 00:40:56
Темірлан Батхолдинов Алматы Алматы 8 00:41:30
Алихан Манапбаев Алматы Алматы 8 00:41:32
Ералы Нуржанұлы Алматы Алматы 8 00:41:28
Балгерім Сейбек Алматы г.Алматы 8 00:41:32
Анна Вареник Алматы Алматы 8 00:59:56
Нурали Дүйсенғали Алматы Алматы 8 00:04:27
Алиби Асқаров Алматы Алматы 8 00:01:46
Рахымжан Алдаберген Алматы Алматы 8 00:04:46
Велимир Бельченко Алматы г. Алматы 8 00:52:58
Леонид Замковой Алматы Алматы 8 00:43:39
Байбекхан Сабит Алматы Алматы 8 00:03:15
Аян Жұмәділ Алматы Алматы 8 00:18:25
Ерасыл Қалила Алматы Алматы 8 00:21:14
Каутова Виталина Шымкент Шымкент 8 00:42:05
Максим Мышако Алматы Алматы 8 00:57:54
Ульяна Казанцева Алматы Алматы 8 00:12:17
Торғын Баймахан Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 8 00:01:10
Ильяс Жолдыбай Алматы Алматы 7 00:38:09
Алина Сухоруких Алматы Алматы 7 03:47:37
Дамили Бақыткелді Алматы г.Алматы 7 00:47:30
Жадигер Касымхан Алматы Алматы 7 00:38:17
Сабыр Жанасов Алматы Алматы 7 00:22:27
Нурай Мухиткызы Алматы Алматы 7 17:33:07
Асель Сабит Алматы Алматы 7 16:15:56
Жансая Бекболат Алматы Алматы 7 01:00:52
Элина Раджаби-Мугадам Алматы Алматы 7 00:19:08
Дмитрий Бойко Алматы Алматы 7 00:31:22
Лузина Елизавета Акмолинская область Жаркаинский район село Зерноградское 7 00:45:16
Анастасия Усова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 7 00:39:14
Адина Абдикадирова Алматы Алматы 7 08:56:04
Сабина Сабитқызы Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 7 00:57:37
Юлдашева Чарос Шымкент Шымкент 7 00:45:35
Жасмин Тулебаева Жамбылская область‎ тараз 7 00:03:54
Амина Мамбетали Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 7 00:04:16
Алуа Уватаева Алматы Алматы 7 00:53:06
Айшат Асылхан Алматы алматы 6 00:53:38
Ногайбаева Жамиля Алматы Алматы 6 00:47:27
Салауат Айитбай Алматы Алматы 6 00:39:08
Магомед Галаев Алматы Алматы 6 00:57:57
Ясминур Аблизова Алматы Алматы 6 00:35:38
Вероника Байда Алматы Алматы 6 00:53:04
Никита Хегай Алматы Гимназия № 21 6 00:29:55
Қарақат Жақаева Алматы Алматы 6 00:53:08
Аружан Исабекова Алматы Алматы 6 00:54:08
Кирилл Кириллов Костанайская область‎‎ село Притобольское 6 00:57:57
Амир Тлеубердиев Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 6 00:53:49
Кирилл Островский Алматы Алматы 6 00:46:13
Аян Жағапар Алматы Алматы 5 00:47:13
Дамели Байсерик Алматы Алматы 5 00:46:43
Ансат Ерлик Алматы Алматы 5 00:42:20
Камелия Саруджиди Павлодарская область Павлодар 5 00:40:58
Давид Мартынов Алматы Алматы 5 00:59:52
Давид Паскевич Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 5 00:33:22
Лев Аркадьев Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 5 00:33:21
Инабад Еркінғалиқызы Алматы Алматы 5 00:44:32
Жан Купешов Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорды 5 00:59:23
Кирилл Ивлев Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 5 00:58:37
Данил Цымбал Алматы Алматы 5 00:27:20
Алина Нурлыбаева Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 5 00:55:46
Айжан Муканова Карагандинская область‎‎ село Байтуган 5 00:59:50
Милена Шевченко Северо-Казахстанская область с.Тимирязево 5 00:53:41
Тимур Морозов Алматы Алматы 4 00:09:28
Іңкәр Кенесары Алматы Алматы 4 00:27:13
Амир Калиев Алматы Алматы 4 00:59:58
Ксения Киреева Северо-Казахстанская область Саумалколь 4 00:45:22
Зәмзәм Дағарбек Алматы Алматы 4 00:28:22
Жазира Еркінқызы Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Kyzylorda 4 00:39:45
Жансая Ибрагим Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 4 00:38:09
Ислам Каиржан Карагандинская область‎‎ Караганда 4 00:59:26
Айзере Жеңісханова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 4 00:45:40
Дияр Утежан Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылода 4 00:39:15
Камилла Иманбаева Алматы Алматы 3 01:00:08
Сабрина Матакова Алматы Алматы 3 00:59:59
Серикова Ғазиза Алматы Алматы 3 00:31:28
Алихан Игенбеков Алматы Алматы 3 00:36:46
Эвелина Захарова Алматы Алматы 3 00:33:58
Торғын Баймахан Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 3 20:42:48
Амина Ислам Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 3 00:27:42
Шульгинова Елена Алматы Алматы 2 00:04:22
Наталья Дядык Алматы Алматы 2 00:09:35
Тимур Естаулетов Алматы Алматы 2 00:15:26
Сабира Сулейменкулова Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 2 00:10:54
Бексұлтан Әбдіғали Алматы Алматы 1 09:31:11
Alikhan Parmesh Алматы Almaty 1 00:09:59
Артур Алдыбаев Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Дильназ Давлатходжаева Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Елдана Нұрқамит Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 0 ~