Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Физика - 8 класс

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 84

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Иван Архипов Шымкент Шымкент 10 00:41:14
Аиша Юлдашева Алматы г. Алматы 9 00:59:29
Илья Варкентин Алматы Алматы 9 01:34:11
Эллада Мамедова Алматы Алматы 9 00:59:57
Давид Юй Алматы Алматы 8 00:37:02
Таңшолпан Бахтиярбек Алматы Алматы 8 00:38:48
Бекжан Фазылов Алматы Almati 8 00:46:34
Ясмин Габдуллина Алматы Алматы 8 00:59:11
Анель Әбіш Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 8 00:51:50
Тимур Манахов Алматы Алматы 8 00:59:45
Эрнест Богдан Алматы Алматы 8 00:57:02
Тогжан Есетова Нур-Султан Усть-Каменогорск 8 01:34:13
Бекежан Бельгибаев Алматы Алматы 7 00:21:34
Алия Джантыкова Алматы Алматы 7 00:59:42
Қарақат Кенжебай Алматы Алматы 7 00:01:19
Айсұлу Меирбекова Алматы Алматы 7 00:54:16
Алишер Садуақасов Алматы Алматы 7 00:59:28
Азизбек Байназаров Алматы Алматы 7 00:55:24
Ильяс Шарипов Алматы Алматы 7 00:32:50
Алевтина Агаджанян Алматы Алматы 7 00:52:35
Жанайым Мергенбаева Алматы Алматы 7 00:58:19
Рагиф Нифталиев Алматы Алматы 7 00:48:10
Жанел Алдангар Алматы Алматы 6 00:45:25
Жанайым Жанатбек Алматы Алматы 6 00:52:16
Іңкәр Тилеулес Алматы Алматы 6 00:52:49
Айзере Токтанали Алматы Алматы 6 00:58:41
Жангир Болат Алматы Алматы 6 00:59:52
Алихан Муханов Алматы Алматы 6 00:35:16
Алишер Нуридинов Алматы Алматы 6 01:01:32
Нұрқадам Төлеп Алматы Алматы 6 00:59:31
Злата Бурлакова Алматы Алматы 6 00:59:19
Имана Абдрахманова Алматы Алматы 6 00:55:11
Софья Юрченко Алматы Алматы 6 00:46:44
Алексей Пак Алматы Алматы 6 00:34:07
Перизат Сансызбаева Мангистауская область‎‎‎ Бейнеу 6 00:22:24
Амирали Озбехан Алматы Алматы 5 00:54:08
Адахан Замирбекулы Алматы Алматы 5 00:56:03
Ахат Имаржанов Алматы Алматы 5 00:26:54
Арман Кеңесбаев Алматы Алматы 5 00:51:57
Арман Ауғанбай Алматы Алматы 5 03:39:19
Асқар Мадениет Алматы Алматы 5 00:34:19
Никита Гапонов Алматы Алматы 5 00:22:04
Елизавета Матвеева Алматы Алматы 5 00:59:30
Адиль Адилипов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Коростели 5 00:56:03
Дария Джумакулова Алматы Алматы 5 00:33:31
Тлеугали Нуртлеу Алматы Алматы 4 00:33:24
Дмитрий Трегубенко Алматы Алматы 4 00:54:52
Ерсұлтан Тұрарбек Алматы Алматы 4 00:16:07
Даулет Рысбай Алматы Алматы 4 00:31:38
Имангалиева Амила Алматы Алматы 4 00:55:02
Каракат Мустафаева Алматы Алматы 4 00:20:30
Егор Апкаликов Алматы Алматы 4 00:35:32
Назерке Алшын Алматы Алматы 4 00:28:33
Айым Ескендір Алматы Алматы 4 00:54:15
Рамиль Мустафаев Алматы Алматы 4 00:41:13
Чингиз Касанов Алматы Алматы 4 00:59:07
Нұрбол Аршабек Алматы Алматы 4 01:00:14
Людмила Андреева Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 4 00:44:12
Марина Ключенкова Алматы Алматы 4 00:57:25
Ажар Абдыманапова Алматы Алматы 4 00:16:23
Елдияр Неспхан Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 4 00:59:58
Акерке Бердибек Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 4 00:58:30
АПТПРТ ПРОТПТ Жамбылская область‎ Тараз 4 00:50:17
Ярослав Руднев Алматы Алматы 3 00:43:20
Нурали Ахат Алматинская область‎ Алматы 3 00:48:53
Светлана Корнева Северо-Казахстанская область село Архангелка 3 00:10:02
Дмитрий Заржевский Атырауская область‎ Атырау 2 00:55:59
Зере Бактыбай Алматы Алматы 2 00:35:01
Ярослав Жерновых Алматы Алматы 2 00:37:46
Султан Кенжебаев Алматы Алматы 2 00:07:07
Жанна Барт Алматы Алматы 2 00:19:42
Нұрсара Утарбаева Алматы Алматы 1 00:22:59
Анель Кенесбекова Алматы Алматы 1 00:08:53
Аружан Сайлаубек Алматы Алматы 1 12:10:03
Анель Абекенова Алматы Алматы 1 00:13:00
Назира Оңланбек Шымкент Шымкент 1 00:56:16
Adminovskiy Admin Акмолинская область Нур-Султан 0 00:00:07
Тулегенова Дайана Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Каусар Шардарбек Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Сабина Каиргазина Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Ясмин Исмаилова Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Валерий Ошин Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Сарвиназ Кахарова Туркестанская область‎ Кентау 0 ~
Алтынай Белесова Алматы Алматы 0 ~