Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Биология - 8 класс

Дата проведения: 29.11.2021 - 24.12.2021

Количество участников: 99

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Илья Варкентин Алматы Алматы 8 00:53:19
Марина Ключенкова Алматы Алматы 8 00:06:11
Михаил Подзоров Алматы Алматы 7 00:34:12
Анастасия Вологжанина Алматы Алматы 7 00:58:36
Шухрат Садыров Алматы Алматы 7 00:44:23
Зере Уалихан Алматы Алматы 7 00:44:13
Николь Закутная Северо-Казахстанская область Мамлютка 7 00:34:37
Полина Сизова Алматы Алматы 7 00:53:43
Смаилова Амалия Алматы Алматы 7 00:14:23
Эрик Умаров Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 7 01:10:55
Елизавета Малыгина Алматы Алматы 7 00:12:44
София Пономарева Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 7 00:30:20
Ярослав Шепрут Алматы Алматы 6 00:12:58
Robert Martinovsky Алматы Алматы 6 00:59:57
Татьяна Завалова Алматы Алматы 6 00:52:21
Амина Акимжанова Алматы Алматы 6 00:18:57
Тулегенова Дайана Алматы Алматы 6 00:17:50
Аянат Халел Алматы Алматы 6 00:18:23
Темирлан Касымов Алматы Алматы 6 00:12:16
Софья Новикова Алматы Алматы 6 00:23:17
Аяна Оналбек Алматы Алматы 6 00:30:27
Диляра Куанышова Алматинская область‎ Каргалы 6 00:30:52
Елдар Елнарулы Алматы Алматы 6 00:12:45
Мөлдір Каукетай Костанайская область‎‎ Аманқарағай 6 00:34:41
Бляхер Анна Алматы Алматы 6 00:22:17
Алуа Есенгужаева Алматы Алматы 6 00:24:17
Латифа Турдиева Алматы Алматы 6 00:10:46
Нурали Ахат Алматинская область‎ Алматы 6 00:16:45
Амирхан Бердников Алматы Алматы 5 00:04:56
Саргаскаев Альмансур Алматы Алматы 5 00:01:30
Алина Антонова Алматы Алматы 5 00:12:09
Абылай Қуандық Алматы Алматы 5 00:26:50
Абылай Орынбай Алматы Алматы 5 00:55:22
Алтай Мұхтар Алматы Алматы 5 00:08:11
Абдуважитов Дильяр Алматы Алматы 5 00:29:29
Селима Мальсагова Алматы Алматы 5 00:27:42
Маргарита Овсянникова Алматы Алматы 5 00:32:02
Дулат Солтанбеков Алматы Алматы 5 00:13:09
Мухамед Ходжамбердиев Алматы Алматы 5 00:25:43
Юлия Голованова Алматы Алматы 5 00:35:52
Владислав Булыгин Алматы Алматы 5 00:36:59
Камилла Даулетханова Алматы Алматы 5 00:58:04
Лиана Пак Алматы Алматы 5 00:44:34
Амина Шамсутдинова Алматы Алматы 5 00:58:39
Владислав Павлов Алматы Алматы 5 00:19:09
Милана Мамедова Алматы Алматы 5 00:29:17
Адель Айдарова Алматы Алматы 5 00:33:32
Багжан Мараткызы Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Кызылорда 5 00:24:24
Айя Мейірханқызы Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 5 00:14:32
Акниет Есенгазиева Алматы Алматы 5 00:19:10
Олеся Болотова Алматы Алматы 4 00:02:56
Кирилл Веревейкин Алматы алматы 4 00:16:11
Ким Константин Алматы Алматы 4 00:11:21
Гүлім Ысқақ Алматы Алматы 4 00:19:25
Диас Жумасериков Алматы Алматы 4 00:23:02
Айдана Алтайбек Алматинская область‎ Алматы 4 00:56:34
Артём Пеньков Алматы Алматы 4 00:34:02
Алексей Хон Алматы Алматы 4 00:24:23
Навват Кулиева Алматы Алматы 4 00:33:26
Айым Жарылғап Алматы Алматы 4 01:02:41
Аружан Адаева Алматы Алматы 4 00:25:27
Думан Нұржұма Алматы Алматы 4 00:38:54
Айнаш Апсапарова Алматы Алматы 4 00:05:20
Шахида Омарова Алматы Алматы 4 00:14:27
Айгерим Чужебаева Алматы Алматы 4 01:02:33
Аянат Маден Алматы Алматы 4 00:18:58
Яна Родина Алматы Алматы 4 00:22:08
Яна Лисенкова Алматы Алматы 4 00:20:38
Нұрлыайым Серікбай Нур-Султан Қарағанды облысы, Ұлытау ауданы 4 00:26:13
Гульназ Абдулла Алматы Алматы 3 00:36:30
Замира Махмутова Алматы Алматы 3 01:00:03
Карина Шуршалина Алматы Алматы 3 00:30:06
Дархан Базарбаев Алматы Алматы 3 00:27:13
Иван Ковалев Алматы Алматы 3 00:33:17
Амина Аюпова Алматы Алматы 3 00:27:31
Зарина Турдахунова Алматы Алматы 3 00:27:28
Дидар Ерлан Алматы Алматы 3 00:02:47
Аделина Копытцева Алматы Алматы 3 00:34:36
Эмилия Мунасипова Алматы Алматы 3 00:10:53
Владислав Цветков Алматы Алматы 3 00:32:05
Кира Помазан Алматы Алматы 3 00:36:08
Артем Дауб Алматы Алматы 3 00:01:13
Виктория Пономаренко Алматы Алматы 3 00:58:53
Тимур Мирбабаев Шымкент G.Shymkent 3 00:13:45
Нурасыл Уразаев Атырауская область‎ Атырау 3 00:33:37
Аделя Кузенбаева Атырауская область‎ Атырау 3 00:28:06
Амина Нуртасова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 3 00:16:12
Ерасыл Молдажанов Алматы Алматы 2 00:43:08
Елизавета Горбачева Алматы Алматы 2 00:04:28
Альдана Даирбаева Алматы Алматы 2 00:10:41
Камила Досалы Кызылординская область‎‎‎ Қызылорда 2 00:42:52
Адия Омарова Алматы Алматы 2 00:42:30
Мирсаид Каримов Алматы Алматы 1 00:35:40
Амина Танатханова Алматы Алматы 1 00:34:42
Шыңғыс Өтесінұлы Алматы Алматы 1 00:27:36
Леон Урдабаев Алматы Алматы 1 00:08:59
Ильяс Семонов Алматы Алматы 0 ~
Зейне Азаматкызы Алматы Бостандыкский район 0 ~
Құралай Абдрахманова Алматы Алматы қаласы 0 ~