Рейтинг участников

Путь к Олимпу - Казахский язык - 7 класс

Дата проведения: 28.02.2022 - 28.02.2022

Количество участников: 48

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Adminovskiy Admin Акмолинская область Нур-Султан 19 00:02:54
Адис Ахметов Карагандинская область‎‎ Караганда 19 00:20:16
Лилия Кривцова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 19 00:08:19
Милена Миллер Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 19 00:15:38
Ульяна Козлова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 19 00:03:56
Мадина Ильжанова Алматы Алматы 19 00:06:54
Сезім Қайырлы Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 18 00:05:35
Еркежан Шайкенова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ п.Жезкент 18 00:04:49
Даяна Жайсанбаева Карагандинская область‎‎ Сарань 18 00:07:25
Аяжан Токен Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 18 00:07:16
Аделя Амангелдыева Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 18 00:05:27
Рената Абидова Алматы Алматы 18 00:02:03
Данил Сарманов Алматы Алматы 18 01:12:39
Эинара Айтмұхаметқали Алматинская область‎ п.Отеген батыр 18 00:24:01
Ляззат Искужинова Костанайская область‎‎ Сарыкольский район 17 00:24:16
Акерке Толеухан Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-каменогорск 17 00:06:22
Амина Жолумбетова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 17 00:02:46
Евангелина Ни Алматы Алматы 17 00:07:29
Айзада Ақзанбеков Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Өскемен 17 00:06:14
Луиза Хамиева Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Уральск 17 00:18:38
Анна Рувуль Алматинская область‎ Талгар 16 00:05:47
Ботагоз Каргулова Костанайская область‎‎ Әулиекөл 16 00:09:18
Жиян Ахмад Алматы Алматы 16 00:29:16
Анжелика Бахтиярова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 16 00:20:09
Максим Харламов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Семей 16 00:13:34
Амира Сейплденова Павлодарская область Павлодар 16 00:08:21
Екатерина Безверхая Костанайская область‎‎ село Кировское 15 00:16:59
Аяулым Алпысбай Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 15 00:26:23
Сабина Айдархан Северо-Казахстанская область Петропавловск 15 00:04:59
Сенадилова Рыскелдиновна Нур-Султан Бурундай 14 00:09:17
Осман Имир Юсупов Алматы Алматы 14 00:06:01
Шұғыла Шүкірхан Карагандинская область‎‎ Каркаралинский район 14 00:05:28
Малика Сайфулла Карагандинская область‎‎ Караганда 13 00:16:36
Джабрайль Кадыров Алматинская область‎ Талгар 13 00:05:02
Анна Бойко Карагандинская область‎‎ Сатпаев 13 00:05:27
Арайлым Рахымберды Карагандинская область‎‎ Сатпаев 13 00:03:59
Алина Сухоруких Алматы Алматы 13 00:21:06
Шкребко Виктория Акмолинская область Буландынский район 12 00:12:48
Тамирис Кадырова Алматы Алматы 12 00:33:31
Алина Айым Карагандинская область‎‎ Южный 11 00:10:58
Марфуга Канапина Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Катонқарағай 10 00:27:02
Ақнұр Бекмұқан Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Өскемен 9 00:16:09
Кристина Максутова Карагандинская область‎‎ Сарань 9 00:08:43
Дарья Бобкова Жамбылская область‎ Қордай 8 00:07:03
Камилла Даулетова Алматы Алматы 8 00:07:22
нурай нуртазина Карагандинская область‎‎ Темиртау 7 00:23:10
Раяна Кетляева Алматы Алматы 6 00:45:02
Алинұр Нұрман Алматы алматы 0 ~