Рейтинг участников

Турнир им. М.В. Ломоносова английский язык 8 класс

Дата проведения: 03.03.2021 - 30.04.2021

Количество участников: 52

Место ФИ участника Область Населенный пункт Баллы Время
Мария Тетерюк Акмолинская область Степногорск 37 00:09:11.2564860
Адина Мырзабекова Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 36 01:54:29.5859210
Полина Солонина Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-Каменогорск 36 00:52:41.7770410
Казарян Эрик Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Бородулихинский район, п. Жезкент 34 00:23:21.7941840
Дидар Сағади Карагандинская область‎‎ Караганда 33 00:24:58.3080550
Lenar Adilbekuly Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 33 01:22:37.2093370
Дильназ Сәбит Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 32 00:56:38.8286840
Ұлжан Сартаева Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 31 00:20:07.4051000
Арлан Бужеев Алматинская область‎ Іле 30 01:11:01.3335280
Үмітжан Тлепберген Акмолинская область Зеренді 30 00:24:51.8649430
Нұрайым Мұқатаева Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Зайсан 29 00:36:04.3080730
Полина Неустроева Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 29 00:43:06.8236760
Ақбота Нұрлан Алматинская область‎ Илийский район поселок Коктерек 28 01:06:43.6891570
Альбина Баянова Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 28 00:46:05.5801250
Сабина Карасаева Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 28 00:37:11.4640930
Аружан Агзамбекова Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 28 00:59:43.3866200
Жансая Сәрсенбай Алматы Алматы 27 01:04:38.8656980
Лейла Уажитова Павлодарская область Павлодар 27 00:44:04.8275760
Виталий Мордвинцев Павлодарская область Экибастуз 27 00:47:53.0137590
Шамиль Ерланов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 26 00:31:55.5066120
Гулим Ладиева Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 26 02:00:24.3260650
Жаскайратова Аделя Западно-Казахстанская область‎ Жаңақала ауданы Жаңақазан ауылы 25 00:47:57.4365150
Аида Баймолда Алматинская область‎ Іле ауданы Жаңадәуір ауылы 25 01:33:56.4835550
Екатерина Ахметшина Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Алтай 25 00:35:27.1728420
Дастан Нұрланұлы Нур-Султан Алматы 25 00:52:05.2544460
Арыстанбек Қанат Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 25 00:58:53.3425750
Ангелина Казбаева Павлодарская область Павлодар 25 00:24:36.6950970
Ляззат Джамаладдинова Актюбинская область‎ Актобе 25 01:30:05.7858470
Инкар Фархаткызы Алматинская область‎ Алматы 23 00:38:08.9103120
Мадияр Ербосын Алматы Алматы 23 00:55:42.0610960
Карина Целищева Павлодарская область Павлодар 23 00:47:41.8275390
Айым Серікқазы Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ г.Аягуз, с.Тарлаулы 22 00:37:44.9127360
Әбсемет Қуаныш Алматинская область‎ Алматы 21 00:52:13.3883880
Хименко Алена Павлодарская область Павлодар 21 00:08:54.9285710
Альмира Қанатқызы Алматинская область‎ Илийский район поселок Коктерек 20 01:29:25.7936740
Сарсекеева Алла Карагандинская область‎‎ Бухар -Жырауский район. с.Акоре 20 01:01:12.2759140
Константин Антропов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Серебрянск 20 01:25:31.7831990
Ақерке Бекше Павлодарская область Павлодар 19 00:18:58.7904090
Ақерке Есенқожа Алматинская область‎ Іле ауданы 19 01:29:04.3119600
Ерұлан Байзолла Акмолинская область Зеренді 19 00:34:42.9917780
Натан Потапов Алматинская область‎ Илийский район поселок Коктерек 18 00:23:46.0879260
Арман Дузенов Нур-Султан Нур-Султан 18 00:32:11.3902020
Адымқанова Гүлдана Алматинская область‎ Іле ауданы 18 01:28:36.2875760
Айжан Кабдулманапова Алматинская область‎ Илийский район поселок Коктерек 17 00:29:45.4748380
Айым Нүсіп Алматинская область‎ Алматы 16 01:21:29.0110270
Сымбат Көмекбай Алматинская область‎ Іле ауданы 15 01:09:04.8956850
Вероника Постовалова Алматинская область‎ Алматы 15 00:27:43.1002350
Айымжан Мұхамедәлі Алматы Коян - Кус 15 02:30:06.8286620
Береке Аңсар Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ г.Аягуз, с.Тарлаулы 15 01:21:08.3071650
Иван Демидов Восточно-Казахстанская область‎ Усть-каменогорск 14 00:33:11.1875410
Аяжан Башибай Алматинская область‎ Іле ауданы 9 01:03:00.9797080
Жұлдыз Қасым Алматы Алматы 9 00:19:30.1390870